LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1057 (t) Elena Abellán Núñez
MU17811
Atletismo Alhama 21/03/2006   5.94
2 964 (t) Irene Buendia Cisneros
MU20970
Atletismo Roldan 06/10/2007 4.85 4.85
3 2558 (t) Sofia Eluney Alcaraz Sanchez
MU22483
Atletismo la Manga 25/10/2007    
4 1571 (t) Yaiza Zamora Varela
MU19329
Atletismo Elcano 05/02/2007    
5 1975 Alejandra Sanchez Lujan
MU17326
CA Murcia Tovarsport 28/02/2006   3.11
6 2491 (t) Claudia Garcia Gomez
MU22038
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 02/03/2006    
7 977 (t) Salma Narda Espinoza Chavarria
MU20202
Atletismo Roldan 13/03/2006   4.36
8 1901 Alicia Lopez Ibernon
MU18077
CA Murcia Tovarsport 10/12/2006   4.05
9 1054 Lucía Alcón García
MU16073
Atletismo Alhama 12/05/2006   5.97
10 1459 (t) Julia Coloma Rojo
MU22452
Atletismo Elcano 08/12/2006 5.09 5.09
11 2464 Eva Buendia Carrasco
MU19280
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 25/07/2006   6.55
12 1056 (t) Carmen Gómez Lorente
MU20154
Atletismo Alhama 11/02/2006 7.79 7.79
13 174 (t) Clara Lopez Ruiz
MU20349
Cehegin Atletismo 16/08/2007 6.09 6.09
14 (t) Elena Espin Celdran
MU22455
Atletismo Elcano 13/06/2006    
15 710 (t) Candela Fuentes Borrás
MU18380
Atletismo Mazarron 10/05/2006   5.22
16 57 (t) Alba Díaz Sánchez
MU22336
Atletismo Alhama 18/06/2006    
17 2436 (t) Valeria Sanchez Guillamon
MU18837
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 19/02/2007 5.83 5.83
18 1979 Sara Sanchez Ropero
MU19353
CA Murcia Tovarsport 15/04/2006 7.60 7.96
19 2296 (t) Rocio Garcia Castillo
MU19340
CA Torre Pacheco 29/03/2006 8.11 8.11
20 1956 Erica Perez Cerezo
MU18087
CA Murcia Tovarsport 15/01/2006   6.72
21 2564 (t) Carmen Castejon Vivancos
MU20514
Atletismo la Manga 07/11/2007 5.66 5.66
22 1066 (t) Verónica Lucas Díaz
MU16093
Atletismo Alhama 09/04/2006 6.09 6.70
23 850 Elena Cascales Cabrera
MU18928
CA Murcia Tovarsport 21/01/2006   4.32
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL INF Final (12 enero) 13:00

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1983 Estrella Santoyo Fernandez
MU19580
CA Murcia Tovarsport 30/09/2006   5.65
2 167 (t) Gema Gonzalez Abril
MU18705
Cehegin Atletismo 28/01/2006   5.74
3 171 (t) Estefania Thais Jimenez Ramos
MU18512
Cehegin Atletismo 03/01/2006 6.68 6.68
4 2457 Paula Rubio Serna
MU19299
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 06/06/2006   6.44
5 1491 (t) Olga Ibarra Tonda
MU17025
Atletismo Elcano 25/12/2006 5.47 5.47
6 1461 (t) Marta Martinez Nicolas
MU21007
Atletismo Elcano 30/03/2006 7.74 7.74
7 2135 (t) Irene Alcaraz Abenza
MU16433
Ciudad de Mula 01/05/2006 5.91 5.91
8 97 (t) Marta Requena González
MU22359
Atletismo Alhama 04/01/2006    
9 2455 Blanca Silguero Asensio
MU19521
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 22/12/2006   6.44
10 3336 Africa Martinez Ortigas
MU20666
CA Murcia Tovarsport 09/01/2007 6.25 6.25
11 1240 (t) Aya El Haddadi M'borki
MU18664
A.C. Jumilla 03/05/2006 5.69 5.69
12 3057 (t) Blanca Mora Martinez
MU20990
Atletismo Aguilas 16/08/2007 5.86 5.86
13 1565 (t) Patricia Garcia Guillen
MU18324
Atletismo Elcano 06/07/2007 6.35 6.35
14 470 (t) Paula Palao Martinez
MU20304
ADA Yeclano 25/11/2006 3.95 3.95
15 1947 Angela Palao Palao
MU15416
CA Murcia Tovarsport 08/01/2006   6.29
16 2289 (t) Marina Martinez Martinez
MU22513
CA Torre Pacheco 26/02/2007 3.36 3.36
17 24 (t) Laura Arroyo Lucas
MU16075
Atletismo Alhama 07/07/2006   4.88
18 2440 (t) Lucia Sanchez Moreno
MU19300
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 25/07/2007    
19 1958 Noelia Perez Cerezo
MU16464
CA Murcia Tovarsport 17/02/2007 5.13 5.13
20 952 (t) Claudia Lopez Armero
MU16932
Atletismo Roldan 21/07/2007 3.70 3.70
21 1238 (t) Laura Mora Bermejo
MU21096
A.C. Jumilla 04/10/2007 5.05 5.05
22 1468 (t) Conchi Buendia Valverde
MU22448
Atletismo Elcano 31/05/2007    
23 966 (t) Maria Garceran Garre
MU20971
Atletismo Roldan 02/06/2007 6.67 6.67
24 Aurora Artesi
MU20510
CA Murcia Tovarsport 04/07/2007    
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL INF Final (12 enero) 13:00