RESULTADOS


Final A
                   
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado
1 1297 1 Pablo Lozoya Esteban
MU16200
Eliocroca 15/07/2004 5.58 X 5.29 5.58
            +1.2   +0.3 +1.2
2 1062 2 Achraf Hassouni Daoudi
MU16737
Atletismo Alhama 28/03/2004 5.51 5.38 5.15 5.51
            +1.0 +0.8 +1.6 +1.0
3 1917 3 Antonio Jose Huescar Ramirez
MU17856
CA Murcia Tovarsport 07/03/2004 5.15 X 5.24 5.24
            +0.0   +0.2 +0.2
4 3061 12 (t) Antonio José Alonso Garcia
MU20989
Atletismo Aguilas 02/11/2004 5.11 5.14 5.13 5.14
            +0.0 +1.0 +0.0 +1.0
5 2451 17 Jesus Lopez Mayor
MU19289
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 23/05/2005 4.89 4.80 5.10 5.10
            +0.9 +0.0 +1.7 +1.7
6 1896 6 Diego Gonzalez Lopez
MU20433
UCAM-Cartagena 25/01/2005 4.74 4.59 4.49 4.74
            +0.1 +0.0 +0.5 +0.1
7 217 7 José Marín Guardiola
MU21092
A.C. Jumilla 08/10/2005 4.06 4.34 3.83 4.34
            +0.4 +1.7 +0.0 +1.7
8 829 10 Mario Almagro Reyes
MU22399
CA Murcia Tovarsport 20/10/2005 X 4.27 X 4.27
              +1.8   +1.8
9 655 11 (t) Francisco López Carreño
MU18800
Atletismo Las Torres 21/05/2005 3.82 4.26 X 4.26
            +1.1 +1.2   +1.2
10 601 9 (t) Antonio Francisco Bravo Garrido
MU19214
AD Ceuti Atletismo 12/09/2005 X 3.96 4.07 4.07
              +1.5 +0.3 +0.3
11 271 13 (t) Nabil Bouabdallaoui Bujaldon
MU20268
UCAM-Cartagena 13/09/2004 3.97 X 3.87 3.97
            +0.0   +0.0 +0.0
12 2448 8 Carlos Cortes Boluda
MU19282
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 07/09/2005 X 3.94 X 3.94
              +1.2   +1.2
13 510 15 (t) Alejandro Palao Puche
MU19373
ADA Yeclano 16/09/2005 3.43 X - 3.43
            +0.7     +0.7
  623 14 (e) (t) Fang Peng Giuo Lin
MU22596
AD Ceuti Atletismo 10/06/2004 X X X SM
                 
  511 16 (t) Alvaro Palao Puche
MU19372
ADA Yeclano 16/09/2005 X X - SM
              +0.0  
  1308 4 Pedro Andres Mulero Martinez
MU16540
Eliocroca 31/01/2004       NP
                 
Longitud MASC. AL CAD Final (12 enero) 12:00

Final B
                   
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado
1 2467 4 (t) Javier Lopez Ortuño
MU18834
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 22/08/2004 X 5.49 5.52 5.52
              +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
2 3331 1 Marcelo Solana García
MU18854
CA Murcia Tovarsport 07/12/2004 X 5.32 5.37 5.37
              +2.1 +0.0 +0.0
3 1897 3 (t) David Torres Custodio
MU22167
UCAM-Cartagena 28/06/2005 X 4.95 X 4.95
              +1.0   +1.0
4 2915 16 Sergio Rueda Rúa
MU20371
Grupo Alcaraz 07/10/2004 4.46 4.84 X 4.84
            +1.0 +0.0   +0.0
5 2468 2 Juan Miguel Conesa Ceron
MU18342
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 03/10/2004 - 4.80 4.47 4.80
              +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
6 2375 13 (e) (t) Imad Sayadi
MU14652
CA Torre Pacheco 28/04/2004 4.30 4.65 4.19 4.65
            +2.1 +1.5 +0.0 +1.5
7 974 6 Vicente Martinez Roca
MU15758
Atletismo Roldan 19/07/2005 4.58 4.50 4.37 4.58
            +0.5 +0.0 +0.0 +0.5
8 1990 5 Manuel Vilacha Vieitez
MU18969
CA Murcia Tovarsport 29/09/2005 4.54 4.24 4.41 4.54
            +0.5 +0.6 +1.0 +0.5
9   15 (t) Gonzalo Paz Ríos
MU19866
UCAM-Cartagena 12/03/2005 4.42 3.80 X 4.42
            +1.6 +1.5   +1.6
10 3062 7 (t) Antonio Poblete López
MU22509
Atletismo Aguilas 21/12/2004 4.05 4.22 4.18 4.22
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
11 2463 8 Javier Lorente Bernal
MU19291
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 08/01/2005 4.08 4.19 4.11 4.19
            +2.0 +0.4 +0.0 +0.4
12 479 11 (t) Izan Soriano Ortega
MU17423
ADA Yeclano 19/07/2005 3.64 3.70 3.19 3.70
            +0.0 +1.4 +0.0 +1.4
13 2453 9 Cesar Martinez Barranco
MU16139
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 17/06/2005 3.66 3.53 3.69 3.69
            +1.9 +0.0 +0.1 +0.1
14 474 14 (t) Oscar Roman Palao
MU18409
ADA Yeclano 24/12/2005 3.49 3.63 3.66 3.66
            +2.0 +0.1 +0.0 +0.0
15 2309 10 (t) Daniel Arroyo Martinez
MU18311
CA Torre Pacheco 24/05/2005 3.30 3.42 3.35 3.42
            +1.2 +1.1 +1.2 +1.1
  519 12 (t) Mario Perez Muñoz
MU18899
ADA Yeclano 08/12/2005 X X X SM
                 
Longitud MASC. AL CAD Final (12 enero) 13:00