ASTEAMUR RUN DAY
Listado de eventos

CARRERA 5KM

Sin Resultados
Buscar:
POSICIÓN DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS POS. CAT. CATEGORÍA CLUB TIEMPO VIDEO ALBUM DIPLOMA
1 721 JUAN PEDRO VICENTE SALINAS 1 Absoluta 5k FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 00:15:05
2 419 PEDRO ANTONIO CABRERA PÉREZ 2 Absoluta 5k FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 00:15:17
3 520 CHRISTIE HURREN DALE 3 Absoluta 5k GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:15:20
4 495 JOSÉ EUGENIO GARCÍA MIRALLES 4 Absoluta 5k C.A MANDARACHE CARTAGENA 00:15:43
5 641 FRANCISCO PASTOR NAVARRO 1 JUVENIL INDEPENDIENTE 00:15:55
6 722 LUIS VICENTE SALINAS 5 Absoluta 5k FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 00:15:59
7 669 FERNANDO ROCA MESEGUER 6 Absoluta 5k GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:16:34
8 566 FEDERICO MAESTRE DE SAN JUAN MAEST 7 Absoluta 5k FONDISTAS CT 97 00:16:40
9 559 RAFAEL LUMBRERAS SÁNCHEZ 2 JUVENIL 00:17:48
10 645 JOSÉ VICENTE PÉREZ ORENES 8 Absoluta 5k RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:17:50
11 432 JAVIER CARRILLO ROMO 9 Absoluta 5k 00:18:02
12 595 PABLO MILLÁN MONREAL 10 Absoluta 5k GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:18:11
13 497 DAVID GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ 11 Absoluta 5k 00:18:16
14 519 ALBERTO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 12 Absoluta 5k MARATHON CARTAGENA 00:18:22
15 439 MIGUEL CHACON MOLINA 13 Absoluta 5k CC MTB PLIEGO 00:18:43
16 470 JORGE FLORES LÓPEZ 14 Absoluta 5k 00:19:37
17 560 SORAYA LUMBRERAS SÁNCHEZ 1 Absoluta 5k GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:19:37
18 687 FRANCISCO MANUEL SALAR GUTIÉRREZ 15 Absoluta 5k 00:19:38
19 526 JOSÉ DAVID JIMENEZ IBANEZ 16 Absoluta 5k 00:19:46
20 621 ESTHER NICOLAS MANZANO 2 Absoluta 5k GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:20:02
21 569 VICTOR MARTÍNEZ ATAZ 17 Absoluta 5k SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 00:20:03
22 729 ISI ZAPATA MARTÍNEZ 18 Absoluta 5k PEKABO TRIATLÓN AULA PLUS 00:20:08
23 513 ISABEL GUERRERO TOMAS 3 Absoluta 5k 00:20:10
24 446 FEDERICO DE ARCE GUERRERO 19 Absoluta 5k 00:20:10
25 404 FRANCISCO BASTIDA SALCHI 20 Absoluta 5k 00:20:14
26 642 FRANCISCO JOSÉ PAYÁ GARCÍA 21 Absoluta 5k 00:20:25
27 613 MARIA MUNOZ MARIN 4 Absoluta 5k 00:20:30
28 626 LUIS ALFREDO ORDÓNEZ POMA 22 Absoluta 5k RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:20:30
29 441 LUIS FERNANDO CONDOR MOSQUERA 23 Absoluta 5k RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:20:30
30 714 SAMUEL VALDELVIRA CONTRERAS 24 Absoluta 5k RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:20:41
31 712 DIEGO TOVAR SÁNCHEZ 25 Absoluta 5k 00:20:48
32 541 CARMEN LÓPEZ ROBLES 5 Absoluta 5k GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:20:55
33 600 ELENA MOLINA RIVERA 6 Absoluta 5k GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:21:00
34 392 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARÁEZ CARRILLO 26 Absoluta 5k 00:21:00
35 479 MARIA FRUTOS SANSANO 7 Absoluta 5k BITEC TRI IMPULSO 00:21:00
36 396 PACO BALLESTA SANCHEZ 27 Absoluta 5k GISPERT 00:21:03
37 449 PABLO DÍEZ HEREDIA 3 JUVENIL 00:21:04
38 658 ANGEL PINTADO SEDANO 28 Absoluta 5k 00:21:12
39 688 PABLO SÁNCHEZ PELLICER 29 Absoluta 5k SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 00:21:18
40 492 BEATRIZ GARCÍA HERNANGOMEZ 8 Absoluta 5k BITEC TRI IMPULSO 00:21:22
41 401 ANGEL BARZALLO TRÁVEZ 30 Absoluta 5k 00:21:30
42 381 MARIA ABAD TOMAS 1 JUVENIL CLUB ATLETISMO MURCIA 00:21:43
43 386 CAROLINA ALEMÁN JIMÉNEZ 9 Absoluta 5k BITEC TRIIMPULSO 00:21:43
44 588 FRANCISCO MATAS TOMAS 31 Absoluta 5k 00:21:49
45 671 JORGE RODRÍGUEZ GIL 32 Absoluta 5k 00:21:56
46 486 JUAN GARCIA PASTOR 33 Absoluta 5k ORENES 00:22:09
47 605 RAUL MORA GONZÁLEZ 34 Absoluta 5k THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL 00:22:10
48 550 GEMA LOPEZ PENALVER 10 Absoluta 5k THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL 00:22:10
49 548 CONCHI LOPEZ MENDEZ 11 Absoluta 5k ELIOCROCA 00:22:21
50 713 OLIVER TRIGUEROS RUIZ 35 Absoluta 5k GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:22:30
51 551 JOSÉ MARIA LOPEZ QUINTANA 36 Absoluta 5k 00:22:32
52 706 JOSÉ ANTONIO SORIANO CARCELES 37 Absoluta 5k 00:22:32
53 568 JUAN MARMOL SANCHEZ 38 Absoluta 5k 00:23:00
54 481 SOFIA GALCERA JORNET 12 Absoluta 5k MAJECTIC 00:23:05
55 444 IOANA COTUNA COTUNA 13 Absoluta 5k 00:23:05
56 592 ALBERTO MESEGUER BAEZA 39 Absoluta 5k MAJECTIC 00:23:05
57 463 JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 40 Absoluta 5k INDIVIDUAL 00:23:05
58 561 REBECA LUZON LACUEVA 14 Absoluta 5k RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:23:07
59 397 ANA BALLESTA VIDAL 15 Absoluta 5k GISPERT 00:23:15
60 415 VICENTE BRU AMOROS 41 Absoluta 5k 00:23:29
61 711 JAVIER TORRECILLAS SÁNCHEZ 42 Absoluta 5k INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:30
62 462 VICENTE FERNANDEZ PEREGRIN 1 CADETE ACROMUR 00:23:35
63 553 PABLO LÓPEZ ROMERO 43 Absoluta 5k 00:23:36
64 474 RICARDO FRESNO GARCIA 2 CADETE 00:24:02
65 477 ANTONIO FRUTOS MARTINEZ 44 Absoluta 5k 00:24:02
66 482 JOSE LUIS GALLEGO IMBERNON 45 Absoluta 5k INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:03
67 528 SANDRA JIMENEZ LOZANO 16 Absoluta 5k 00:24:05
68 622 ALEJANDRO NICOLAS VIDAL 46 Absoluta 5k 00:24:06
69 727 MARIA ADELAIDA ZAMORA MONDEJAR 17 Absoluta 5k 00:24:10
70 517 FRAN HERNANDEZ ANDUJAR 47 Absoluta 5k 00:24:15
71 616 ELISEO NAVARRO LOPEZ 48 Absoluta 5k ORENES 00:24:15
72 390 MARIA ROSA ANDREU MARTÍNEZ 18 Absoluta 5k 00:24:16
73 527 MARI CARMEN JIMENEZ IBANEZ 19 Absoluta 5k 00:24:21
74 434 AGUSTIN CASTELL NUNEZ 49 Absoluta 5k 00:24:27
75 644 JUAN ERNESTO PENA ROS 50 Absoluta 5k CEX CARTAGENA 00:24:37
76 493 ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ 20 Absoluta 5k CLUB MARATHÓN CARTAGENA 00:24:37
77 649 MIRYAM PEREZ GARCIA 21 Absoluta 5k C.A. LA MANGA 00:24:38
78 591 ANTONIO MEDRANO MARTINEZ 51 Absoluta 5k CLUB MANDARACHE CARTAGENA 00:24:38
79 654 ASENSIO PEREZ VIDAL 52 Absoluta 5k C.A. LA MANGA 00:24:38
80 730 TONY ANDRADE CHACON 53 Absoluta 5k MARATHON CARTAGENA 00:24:39
81 430 ENRIQUE CAPLIN PANTOJA 54 Absoluta 5k ASTEAMUR 00:24:39
82 578 JUAN MARTINEZ JARA 55 Absoluta 5k 00:24:39
83 511 ANDREA GRINAN-ABELLON GONZÁLEZ 1 INFANTIL CLUB DEPORTIVO ALQUERIAS 00:24:44
84 599 JOAQUÍN MARIANO MOLINA DÍAZ 56 Absoluta 5k 00:24:45
85 409 MARIADO BERNAL HERNÁNDEZ 22 Absoluta 5k 00:24:45
86 428 MIGUEL ANGEL CANOVAS MORALES 57 Absoluta 5k 00:24:53
87 413 MIGUEL BORJA CASTRO 58 Absoluta 5k 00:24:53
88 509 ÁNGEL GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ 59 Absoluta 5k MANDARACHE 00:24:56
89 471 M?CARMEN FLORES LÓPEZ 23 Absoluta 5k 00:24:56
90 549 SORAYA LOPEZ PATROCINIO 24 Absoluta 5k INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:01
91 693 PACO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 60 Absoluta 5k 00:25:02
92 728 CAROLINA ZAMORA VIVANCOS 25 Absoluta 5k 00:25:17
93 452 ELENA CRISTINA ESONO FERNÁNDEZ 26 Absoluta 5k 00:25:20
94 555 SERGIO LORCA CUTILLAS 61 Absoluta 5k 00:25:22
95 385 FRANCISCO ALCAZAR PATINO 62 Absoluta 5k 00:25:23
96 491 RAÚL GARCÍA GÓMEZ 63 Absoluta 5k 00:25:34
97 597 TONI MOLINA JIMENEZ 27 Absoluta 5k INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:43
98 574 MARÍA VICTORIA MARTINEZ CARRILLO 28 Absoluta 5k LORQUÍ RUNNERS 00:25:47
99 593 ANDRES MESEGUER ABELLAN 1 INFANTIL INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:53
100 405 FRANCISCO BAUTISTA MARIN 64 Absoluta 5k 00:25:57
101 508 ROSA GOMEZ MANZANO 29 Absoluta 5k 00:26:10
102 524 MARÍA JOSÉ JIMENEZ IBÁNEZ 30 Absoluta 5k 00:26:12
103 614 JOSÉ MUNOZ SÁNCHEZ 65 Absoluta 5k MYRTEA 00:26:12
104 674 M°DEL MAR RODRÍGUEZ SERRANO 31 Absoluta 5k REAL RUNNING 00:26:13
105 716 ALICIA VALERO SANCHEZ 32 Absoluta 5k LOS SALTAMONTES 00:26:14
106 720 CRISTINA VICENTE RODRÍGUEZ 33 Absoluta 5k 00:26:14
107 538 CRISTIAN LLORET BALLESTER 66 Absoluta 5k TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:26:15
108 684 MONTSE RUIZ RODRIGUEZ 34 Absoluta 5k 00:26:15
109 447 ANGEL DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ 67 Absoluta 5k ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO 00:26:19
110 536 ANA ISABEL LLEDÓ MECA 35 Absoluta 5k 00:26:21
111 640 MARTA PASCUAL GARCÍA 36 Absoluta 5k 00:26:35
112 505 ANTONIO GINER FERNÁNDEZ 68 Absoluta 5k 00:26:37
113 567 VANESA MARMOL IBANEZ 37 Absoluta 5k 00:26:38
114 398 JUAN BALSALOBRE ORTIZ 69 Absoluta 5k 00:26:40
115 442 ANA CONESA MESEGUER 38 Absoluta 5k . 00:26:45
116 460 ANA BELÉN FERNÁNDEZ PAREDES 39 Absoluta 5k THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL 00:26:48
117 565 FERNANDO MADRID AZNAREZ 70 Absoluta 5k RUNNEROS PENDENCIEROS 00:26:48
118 717 IRENE VERA MUNOZ 2 JUVENIL 00:26:53
119 643 MONSE PELLUZ ESTEBAN 40 Absoluta 5k 00:27:05
120 546 PILAR LÓPEZ ENRIQUE 41 Absoluta 5k CA TULLIDOS 00:27:15
121 668 DAVID ROBLES SANCHEZ 71 Absoluta 5k 00:27:18
122 690 CELIA SANCHEZ ARCE 42 Absoluta 5k 00:27:22
123 603 MARIO MONTESINOS RODRÍGUEZ 72 Absoluta 5k INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:23
124 487 LUCIA GARCIA BELMONTE 1 CADETE 00:27:23
125 496 ROBERTO GARCIA NAVARRO 73 Absoluta 5k 00:27:24
126 473 MARIA DEL CARMEN FRANCO ROIG 43 Absoluta 5k 00:27:25
127 607 RAÚL MORENO GARCÍA 74 Absoluta 5k 00:27:26
128 420 BLANCA CALVO ALONSO 44 Absoluta 5k 00:27:27
129 498 MARIA VICTORIA GARCÍA-ALCARAZ RUIZ-MELGA 45 Absoluta 5k TOYOS 00:27:29
130 655 MARÍA FRANCISCA PINA PÉREZ 46 Absoluta 5k 00:27:29
131 630 ANA MARÍA ORTUNO VIDAL 47 Absoluta 5k 00:27:30
132 522 CARMEN INIESTA PAREDES 48 Absoluta 5k CANETE SCHOOL 00:27:31
133 659 JAVIER PORTÍ HERNÁNDEZ 75 Absoluta 5k 00:27:31
134 468 IRENE FERNANDEZ MUNOZ 49 Absoluta 5k 00:27:32
135 530 JOSE ÁNGEL JOVER PEREZ 76 Absoluta 5k 00:27:33
136 631 MANUEL JOSE PAJARON FERNANDEZ 77 Absoluta 5k TRIPLE DOBLE 00:27:34
137 694 CARLOS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 78 Absoluta 5k 00:27:38
138 516 PABLO LUIS GUZMAN MARTINEZ-VALLS 79 Absoluta 5k 00:27:39
139 656 MICHAEL PINEDA APOLO 2 INFANTIL STATE SPORTS GROUP LA FLOTA 00:27:41
140 660 PEDRO PUCHE ENRIQUE 80 Absoluta 5k 00:27:54
141 570 ANTONIA MARIA MARTINEZ GARCIA 50 Absoluta 5k CLUB ATLETISMO SUCINA 00:28:00
142 389 VÍCTOR ANDREU AYMAT 81 Absoluta 5k CLUB ATLETISMO SUCINA 00:28:01
143 608 JOSÉ MANUEL MORENO ANGOSTO 82 Absoluta 5k 00:28:01
144 472 ALBERTO FRANCO FERNANDEZ 83 Absoluta 5k 00:28:03
145 682 MAITE RUIZ ORTIZ 51 Absoluta 5k 00:28:10
146 411 MARTA BOLUDA MOLINA 52 Absoluta 5k 00:28:10
147 596 CONCHI MINANO PONCE 53 Absoluta 5k ORBITALIA C.A. NOGALTE 00:28:13
148 611 BEATRIZ MUNOZ REINÓN 54 Absoluta 5k 00:28:13
149 581 LEONOR MARTINEZ LOZANO 55 Absoluta 5k 00:28:15
150 571 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ LOZANO 84 Absoluta 5k 00:28:15
151 715 YOLANDA VALERO MANOGIL 56 Absoluta 5k 00:28:24
152 455 PATRICIA ESPIN GARCIA 57 Absoluta 5k 00:28:24
153 702 PILAR SERRANO QUETGLAS 58 Absoluta 5k 00:28:25
154 539 PATRICIA LÓPEZ RAMÓN 59 Absoluta 5k 00:28:26
155 602 ANTONIO MONTESINOS CÉSPEDES 85 Absoluta 5k 00:28:27
156 467 PILAR FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 60 Absoluta 5k 00:28:30
157 651 JUAN PEREZ LLANES 86 Absoluta 5k 00:28:32
158 699 MARIA FUENSANTA SERRANO ALCARAZ 87 Absoluta 5k 00:28:33
159 457 ANTONIO MANUEL ESPINOSA PIZANA 88 Absoluta 5k 00:28:33
160 577 ANA MARTINEZ GOMEZ 61 Absoluta 5k NINGUNO 00:28:38
161 554 MANUELA LOPEZ SANCHEZ 62 Absoluta 5k 00:28:38
162 403 JUAN JOSE BASTIDA ABELLAN 89 Absoluta 5k NINGUNO 00:28:38
163 464 LUCAS FERNANDEZ GIL 90 Absoluta 5k FNDZ 00:28:38
164 677 LUCIA ROSIQUE CONESA 63 Absoluta 5k 00:28:39
165 436 MARIA JOSE CEGARRA ROS 64 Absoluta 5k 00:28:42
166 499 MARÍA JOSE GARIJO BASTIDA 65 Absoluta 5k 00:28:42
167 533 TONI LACARCEL HURTADO 66 Absoluta 5k RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:28:42
168 662 ROCIO QUEZADA OJEDA 67 Absoluta 5k RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:28:42
169 387 FLOR ALONSO FERNANDEZ 68 Absoluta 5k 00:28:49
170 388 FLOR ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ 69 Absoluta 5k 00:28:49
171 448 ALICIA DE PEDRO RAMOS 70 Absoluta 5k BEERRUNNERS LOGRONO 00:28:53
172 665 MARIA ISABEL RECHE MOTOS 71 Absoluta 5k 00:29:05
173 604 PEPA MONTOYA RICÓS 72 Absoluta 5k 00:29:05
174 406 YURENA BELANDO MARTÍNEZ 73 Absoluta 5k 190 MILÉSIMAS 00:29:10
175 422 VERÓNICA CAMPILLO LÓPEZ 74 Absoluta 5k 00:29:11
176 512 FRANCISCO GUERRERO TOMAS 91 Absoluta 5k 00:29:12
177 488 MARÍA JOSÉ GARCÍA CANO 75 Absoluta 5k CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA 00:29:12
178 510 NACHO GRACIA_PREFASI LOPEZ_MORA 92 Absoluta 5k 00:29:14
179 632 ANA MARIA PALAZON LÓPEZ 76 Absoluta 5k 00:29:14
180 676 HILARIO ROMERO DE JODAR 93 Absoluta 5k MARATHON CARTAGENA 00:29:16
181 417 M? CARMEN BUENDIA VELAZQUEZ 77 Absoluta 5k 00:29:16
182 583 TOMÁS ISIDORO MARTÍNEZ OLMEDO 94 Absoluta 5k 00:29:18
183 490 MARÍA DEL PILAR GARCÍA GARRIDO 78 Absoluta 5k 00:29:19
184 637 CONSUELO PARRA BERENGUER 79 Absoluta 5k INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:20
185 532 AYOUB KARID O 3 INFANTIL INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:32
186 453 ESTEBANA ESPARZA EGEA 80 Absoluta 5k FUENTE-ÁLAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL 00:29:34
187 587 SUSANA MAS LARROSA 81 Absoluta 5k NO TENGO 00:29:39
188 615 NICOLAS NAVARRO GILABERT 95 Absoluta 5k 00:29:56
189 579 ALFONSO MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ 96 Absoluta 5k PELITOS 00:30:01
190 402 PAQUI BASTIDA JIMÉNEZ 82 Absoluta 5k RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:30:02
191 558 PATI LORENTE PEINADO 83 Absoluta 5k 00:30:05
192 680 GLORIA RUIPEREZ NAVARRO 84 Absoluta 5k 00:30:06
193 418 ROSANA PATRICIA BUSCEMI ARIAS 85 Absoluta 5k 00:30:07
194 476 INMA FRUTOS IBÁNEZ 86 Absoluta 5k ORENES 00:30:13
195 601 SERGIO MONTEAGUDO RUBIO 4 INFANTIL 00:30:18
196 678 NURIA RUBIO AYALA 87 Absoluta 5k 00:30:22
197 545 ISABEL LOPEZ ENRIQUE 88 Absoluta 5k C.A TULLIDOS 00:30:28
198 719 FRANCISCO VERA RUBIO 97 Absoluta 5k 00:30:30
199 718 ALFONSO VERA RUBIO 98 Absoluta 5k 00:30:30
200 534 ANA BELEN JORDA MARTINEZ 89 Absoluta 5k 00:30:33
201 647 MARIA AMOR PEREZ ARCAS 90 Absoluta 5k 00:30:33
202 514 ISIDRO GUILLAMON BASTIDA 99 Absoluta 5k 00:30:33
203 450 PATRICIO EGEA GARCIA 100 Absoluta 5k EMSASANRUN 00:30:34
204 584 INMACULADA MARTÍNEZ PENAS 91 Absoluta 5k 00:30:36
205 475 ANA FRUCTUOSO HERNÁNDEZ 92 Absoluta 5k 00:30:37
206 589 AMANDA MATEO NORTES 2 INFANTIL 00:30:39
207 459 ALICIA FERNANDEZ HERRERO 93 Absoluta 5k 00:30:40
208 624 LIDIA NORTES MARTINEZ 94 Absoluta 5k 00:30:40
209 623 EVA MARIA NORTES HIDALGO 95 Absoluta 5k 00:30:40
210 582 BELÉN MARTÍNEZ MURCIA 96 Absoluta 5k 00:30:42
211 628 ALVARO ORTA MURCIA 101 Absoluta 5k 00:30:44
212 733 MIRIAM DEFINIS PALLARES 97 Absoluta 5k 00:30:48
213 454 JOSÉ ANTONIO ESPÍN ARAGÓN 102 Absoluta 5k 00:30:48
214 652 MARISA PEREZ LOPEZ 98 Absoluta 5k 00:30:50
215 461 ANTONIO MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ PAREDES 99 Absoluta 5k THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL 00:30:52
216 705 ALBERTO SORIA VALCARCEL 103 Absoluta 5k 00:30:55
217 465 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LUCAS 104 Absoluta 5k 00:31:05
218 573 ISABEL MARTINEZ AYALA 100 Absoluta 5k 00:31:14
219 399 ALICIA BARCELÓ ORENES 101 Absoluta 5k GACELAS THOMPSON 00:31:17
220 556 SILVESTRE LORENTE CANO 105 Absoluta 5k 00:31:22
221 723 JOSE ANGEL VILLAESCUSA GARCIA 106 Absoluta 5k CLUB CHOTOCABRAS 00:31:29
222 620 ANA MARIA NICOLAS LÓPEZ 102 Absoluta 5k 00:31:40
223 685 JOSE LUIS RUIZ ZAPATA 107 Absoluta 5k 00:31:41
224 683 MARTA RUIZ RIVERA 3 INFANTIL 00:31:41
225 590 CARMEN MATEOS SOLER 103 Absoluta 5k 00:31:47
226 691 MARÍA DEL CARMEN SÁNCHEZ FEMENÍA 104 Absoluta 5k 00:31:47
227 400 VICENTE BARRANCO SANCHEZ 108 Absoluta 5k 00:31:57
228 667 ROSANA RIVERA GRANDAL 105 Absoluta 5k 00:31:58
229 625 IRATXE ODRIOZOLA CERON 106 Absoluta 5k 00:32:01
230 653 JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ VALERA 109 Absoluta 5k 00:32:02
231 438 EMMA CESAR ROJO 107 Absoluta 5k 00:32:13
232 700 ALVARO SERRANO BELMONTE 110 Absoluta 5k 00:32:15
233 707 JOSE TOMÁS SOTO GOMEZ 111 Absoluta 5k PELITOS 00:32:36
234 726 M CARMEN YEPES SOTO 108 Absoluta 5k 00:32:36
235 724 CRISTINA YEPES SOTO 109 Absoluta 5k PELITOS 00:32:37
236 629 SILVIA ORTIZ ZAMORA 110 Absoluta 5k 00:33:04
237 437 JOSE MARIANO CEGARRA SERRANO 112 Absoluta 5k 00:33:05
238 580 PILAR MARTINEZ LOPEZ 111 Absoluta 5k INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:30
239 506 PILI GÓMEZ MARTINEZ 112 Absoluta 5k THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL 00:34:03
240 708 MARIA DEL MAR SOTO GOMEZ 113 Absoluta 5k PELITOS 00:34:10
241 424 PEDRO CANO MUNOZ 113 Absoluta 5k PELITOS 00:34:12
242 610 ANGEL MOROTE CANO 114 Absoluta 5k 00:34:15
243 627 BELEN ORENES TORRIJOS 114 Absoluta 5k 00:34:35
244 657 EUGENIA PINERO RUIZ 115 Absoluta 5k 00:35:19
245 648 JESUALDO PEREZ FRANCO 115 Absoluta 5k 00:35:19
246 689 ABIGAIL SANCHEZ ALCARAZ 116 Absoluta 5k 00:36:05
247 701 JAVIER SERRANO BELMONTE 116 Absoluta 5k 00:36:05
248 557 ISABEL LORENTE MARTINEZ 117 Absoluta 5k 00:36:15
249 523 ANA MARIA JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA 118 Absoluta 5k 00:36:24
250 673 VANESSA RODRIGUEZ MADRID 119 Absoluta 5k 00:36:25
251 480 MARÍA FUENTES LORCA 120 Absoluta 5k 00:36:44
252 646 MONICA PEREZ VALERA 121 Absoluta 5k 00:36:56
253 515 M ÁNGELES GUIRAO ORTEGA 122 Absoluta 5k ENTRENOS TRIALEXRUN 00:39:24
254 394 LETICIA AVILÉS GUIRAO 123 Absoluta 5k ENTRENOS TRIALEXRUN 00:39:25
255 564 ALICIA MADRID AZNAREZ 124 Absoluta 5k 00:39:39
256 612 JUANFRA MUNOZ ANGEL 117 Absoluta 5k 00:48:57

CARRERA 10KM

Sin Resultados
Buscar:
POSICIÓN DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS POS. CAT. CATEGORÍA CLUB TIEMPO VIDEO ALBUM DIPLOMA
1 134 RAÚL GUEVARA CASTELLAR 1 VET B CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA 00:30:54
2 58 ROBERTO CASTELLON ORTIZ 1 VET A C.D.TADER MOLINA 00:31:07
3 166 JOSE MARIA LÓPEZ PÉREZ 1 SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:02
4 135 PEDRO ANGEL GUILLAMON MINNE 2 VET A GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:32:22
5 155 ALEJANDRO JIMÉNEZ VALVERDE 2 VET B ENTRENOS TRIALEXRUN 00:33:06
6 1 SERGIO ABELLÁN GIL 2 SENIOR FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 00:33:27
7 140 ALFONSO HERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ 1 VET C GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:33:28
8 31 RAFAEL BELLUGA MORENO 1 JUNIOR-PROMESA FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 00:33:52
9 222 ANTONIO MOLINA RODRIGUEZ 3 VET A GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:33:54
10 23 CARLOS BALLESTER MÉNDEZ 3 VET B CLUB ATLETISMO TOTANA 00:34:15
11 312 ANTONIO SANCHEZ DEL CASTILLO 4 VET B MARATHON 00:34:18
12 80 JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ CENALMOR 2 VET C RUNTRITON CARTAGENA 00:34:18
13 210 ALBERTO MELENDEZ PEREZ 3 VET C MOBEL AUTOMENOR 00:34:22
14 86 FRANCISCO FLORENCIANO SANCHEZ 5 VET B FALCOTRAILRUNNING 00:34:26
15 118 ROBERTO GÓMEZ GARCÍA 4 VET A GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:34:39
16 40 SANTOS BUENDIA AZORIN 6 VET B CD. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA 00:34:55
17 64 ISIDRO COLLADOS ALMODÓVAR 4 VET C INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:13
18 70 MANUEL DIAZ SAURA 5 VET C C.D RUNTRITON 00:35:30
19 225 JOSÉ LUIS MOLINA HERNÁNDEZ 7 VET B CA,VILLA DE BLANCA 00:35:34
20 220 JOSECARLOS MOLERO LOPEZ 3 SENIOR CD TADER MOLINA 00:35:49
21 301 JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ LORCA 4 SENIOR RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:35:56
22 256 PEDRO JOSÉ ORCAJADA LOPEZ 8 VET B ALHAMA COYM 00:35:56
23 175 JOSE LUCAS CARRILLO 5 VET A UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA 00:35:58
24 286 MIGUEL ÁNGEL PRIETO ALONSO 1 VET D INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:01
25 267 FCO. JOSÉ PARRA MOLINERO 5 SENIOR BITEC TRI IMPULSO 00:36:06
26 340 JOSE TOMAS PANALES 6 VET C C. A. C. JACINTO BENAVENTE 00:36:19
27 119 RAÚL GÓMEZ GÓMEZ 6 VET A ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETISMO ABARÁN 00:36:53
28 51 PATRICK CARPENA HONGUERO 9 VET B SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 00:37:12
29 41 VICTOR MANUEL CANO MOLINA 6 SENIOR CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA 00:37:19
30 138 FERNANDO HERAS PRIETO 7 VET C CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA 00:37:23
31 144 FERNANDO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ 7 SENIOR RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:37:34
32 261 ROBERTO PALACIN NUNEZ 10 VET B 00:37:41
33 124 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZÁLEZ AROCA 7 VET A ODONTOLOGIKA 00:37:42
34 77 EDUARDO ESCOLAR SAURA 1 VET E C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA 00:37:45
35 243 SERGIO MOULIAÁ LÓPEZ 8 SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:48
36 75 JOSE ELENA NAVARRO 8 VET A GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:37:55
37 44 VICENTE CANOVAS CONESA 8 VET C GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:38:00
38 21 JAVIER BALLESTER HERNANDEZ 9 VET A RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:38:00
39 275 ISAAC PEIRO ALVARADO 11 VET B RUNTRITON CARTAGENA 00:38:06
40 204 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SERNA 9 SENIOR 00:38:10
41 7 ANTONIO ALCARAZ ORCAJADA 2 VET D FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 00:38:29
42 273 CARLOS PAYAN ALONSO 12 VET B FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 00:38:29
43 59 MARIANO CATALAN SERRANO 9 VET C CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO - STIHL 00:38:33
44 132 RAUL GRINAN SERRANO 10 VET A ORBITALIA C.A. NOGALTE 00:38:38
45 338 JERÓNIMO TÁRRAGA MARTÍNEZ 13 VET B MILITAR 00:38:41
46 127 CRISTINA GONZALEZ GARCIA 1 SENIOR MOBEL AUTOMENOR 00:38:43
47 139 ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ BAEZA 10 SENIOR 00:38:46
48 30 RUBÉN BELANDO LÓPEZ 14 VET B SPOR-TI 00:38:59
49 242 TOMÁS MORENO NAVARRO 10 VET C RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:39:02
50 163 JUAN FÉLIX LÓPEZ DELGADO 15 VET B CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA 00:39:02
51 259 CARLOS ORTIZ GARCIA VASO 3 VET D ATLETISMO MANDARACHE 00:39:04
52 20 PEDRO AZORIN SOLER 1 VET F CORREBIRRAS 00:39:11
53 211 ENRIQUE MENA GARCIA 16 VET B TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA 00:39:12
54 342 AGUSTÍN VALERA DE GEA 11 SENIOR FALCOTRAIL 00:39:20
55 364 ALBERTO MARTINEZ RUIZ 11 VET C C.A LAS TORRES 00:39:25
56 326 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ SAORIN 4 VET D CLUB ATLETICO VILLA DE BLANCA 00:39:26
57 150 ANTONIO JAVIER JARENO ALARCÓN 2 VET E INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:28
58 74 JOSE ANGEL DOMINGO PE?ALVER 12 SENIOR RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:39:32
59 172 MANUEL LOZANO NAVARRO 11 VET A C.T. VOLVO STIHL 00:39:44
60 189 ÓSCAR MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA 12 VET A ORBITALIA-NOGALTE PUERTO LUMBRERAS 00:39:44
61 28 JUAN BASTIDA GALIÁN 13 SENIOR TRIALHAMA 00:39:48
62 206 AGUSTÍN MASDEMONT HERNÁNDEZ 13 VET A RUNNEROSPENDENCIEROS 00:39:49
63 36 DANIEL BONACHE OTÁLORA 14 SENIOR TRIALHAMA 00:39:49
64 54 ANGEL CARRASCO ROMERO 5 VET D LAS TORRES 00:39:53
65 279 ROBERTO PEREZ BAURE 15 SENIOR 00:40:02
66 160 SERGIO LÓPEZ TORRENTE 14 VET A NOTTINGHAMPRISA 00:40:11
67 149 JOSE M? IZQUIERDO ROSIQUE 17 VET B 00:40:21
68 198 ANTONIO MARTINEZ JAEN 16 SENIOR 00:40:23
69 5 ELENA ALCANTUD PEREZ 2 SENIOR C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA 00:40:28
70 195 MIGUEL MARTINEZ ASENSIO 12 VET C C.A. ATLETISMO JAVALI NUEVO 00:40:29
71 136 NORBERTO GUILLEN ALBACETE 2 VET F INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:31
72 266 MANUEL PANIAGUA CERÓN 15 VET A INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:41
73 196 JAVIER MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS 13 VET C RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:40:44
74 191 CARLOS MARTINEZ RIVAS 16 VET A REAL MURCIA 00:40:49
75 320 JOSÉ MANUEL SANCHEZ GARCÍA 14 VET C BROTHERS RUNNERS 00:40:54
76 318 ROBERTO CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SUÁREZ 18 VET B 00:40:58
77 68 ANTONIO DE HARO GARRIDO 19 VET B RANEROCORRE 00:41:00
78 246 JOSEFA MUNOZ IBANEZ 1 VET D FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 00:41:01
79 230 TOMAS MONTEAGUDO MATENCIO 15 VET C 00:41:04
80 317 ANDRES JOSE SANCHEZ PEREZ 6 VET D C.A. ROLDAN 00:41:06
81 281 JUANMANUEL PEREZ HERRERO 17 VET A ATHLETIC CLUB VINOS D.O.P. JUMILLA 00:41:20
82 96 PEPE GARCIA BALLESTER 20 VET B 00:41:20
83 152 PRUDENCIO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ 21 VET B RAJAOS RUNNER 00:41:22
84 329 CARLOS SÁNCHREZ FEMENÍA 17 SENIOR 00:41:27
85 366 ALMUDENA GARCIA VICTORIA 1 JUNIOR-PROMESA UCAM CARTAGENA 00:41:35
86 61 RAMÓN CERVANTES GEA 16 VET C 00:41:36
87 33 JUAN MARIA BERMÚDEZ CUTILLAS 22 VET B #KMXLAINCLUSION 00:41:39
88 32 ANTONIO BENEDICTO CASCALES 17 VET C C.A. LAS TORRES 00:41:42
89 194 ANDRES MARTINEZ ASENSIO 7 VET D INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:44
90 303 MOAD ROUIBAH BELHAMI 8 VET D 00:41:52
91 46 JOSE LUIS CANOVAS RUIZ 1 VET G 00:41:59
92 82 PEDRO FERNANDEZ NAVALON 18 VET A 00:42:02
93 26 PEDRO M. BARRAGAN GAMBIN 19 VET A 00:42:08
94 302 ADOLFO ROIG MARTINEZ-CARRASCO 23 VET B INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:10
95 223 ALBERTO MOLINA CANO 18 VET C GACELAS THOMPSON 00:42:17
96 24 ENRIQUE BANO CORTES 18 SENIOR RUNSERVOIR DOGS 00:42:20
97 120 MAR GÓMEZ HARO 1 VET B GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:42:21
98 322 GAUDENCIO SÁNCHEZ GUILLÉN 19 SENIOR SSG LA FLOTA 00:42:21
99 284 JOAQUIN PEREZ ORTUNO 3 VET F 00:42:27
100 278 ANDRÉS PENALVER PINTADO 20 SENIOR 00:42:29
101 352 JAVIER VIRUMBRALES MUNOZ 20 VET A 00:42:32
102 91 ANTONIO GALINDO FERNANDEZ 2 JUNIOR-PROMESA 00:42:38
103 89 JAVIER FRANCO ROMAN 19 VET C PORTAVOZ 00:42:39
104 361 CARLOS RECIO CARIDE 20 VET C 00:42:40
105 332 GUILLERMO SAURA CARCELES 21 VET A 00:42:51
106 183 MARÍA ASUNCIÓN MARIN GOMEZ 1 VET C RANEROCORRE 00:42:57
107 297 JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA-VIDAL 22 VET A 00:43:02
108 123 RUBEN GONZALEZ ADAN 23 VET A RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:43:05
109 38 CRISTOBAL BOTIA CASTILLO 24 VET A CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO-STIHL 00:43:06
110 226 JOSE MANUEL MOLINA JIMENEZ 24 VET B INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:10
111 95 JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA PÉREZ 21 VET C SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 00:43:10
112 250 SEBAS NAVARRO CORCHÓN 22 VET C GACELOS THOMPSON 00:43:16
113 47 FRAN CARAVACA GÁLVEZ 23 VET C 00:43:23
114 254 MARIA NICOLAS ZOMENO 2 VET D ORBITALIA C.A. NOGALTE 00:43:25
115 228 FERNANDO JOSE MOLINA MORAZO 25 VET B C.D.MORATALLA FILIPPEDES 00:43:28
116 42 JESUS CANO SANCHEZ 26 VET B 00:43:37
117 22 FRANCISCO JAVIER BALLESTER LOPEZ 25 VET A RUNNEROS PENDENCIEROS 00:43:38
118 235 PEDRO MONTOYA LÓPEZ 21 SENIOR 00:43:38
119 335 VICTORIANO SIMON MIGUEL 24 VET C REAL RUNNING 00:43:39
120 98 ANTONIO GARCIA CERON 25 VET C 00:43:42
121 57 JUAN CASCALES SALINAS 27 VET B 00:43:50
122 110 JAVIER GARCIA VERA 22 SENIOR RUNFORBEER 00:43:53
123 237 JOSÉ MANUEL MORA PROPÍN 26 VET C 00:43:58
124 331 JOAQUÍN SARABIA CAVALLÉ 26 VET A 00:43:58
125 167 FRANCISCO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ 27 VET C 00:44:04
126 125 JUAN JOSÉ GONZALEZ CANDELAS 28 VET C SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 00:44:05
127 347 PASCUAL VENTURA BORREDÁ 29 VET C 00:44:08
128 142 JUAN MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ CUEVAS 23 SENIOR 00:44:12
129 345 JESÚS VALVERDE PÉREZ 24 SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:12
130 262 JOSÉ PALAZÓN CHACÓN 27 VET A 00:44:13
131 282 ALVARO PEREZ INGLES 25 SENIOR 00:44:14
132 34 GINES BERNAL PARDO 28 VET B INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:14
133 227 MIGUEL ANGEL MOLINA MELLADO 29 VET B C.A.VILLA DE BLANCA 00:44:17
134 116 RUBEN ISIDRO GOMEZ ANGOSTO 30 VET B TEAM ORENES 00:44:18
135 365 ANTONIO DOMINGO CONTRERAS 3 VET E TORTUGAS RUNNNING 00:44:18
136 90 DAVID FRESNO ALVAREZ 28 VET A 00:44:31
137 290 PACO RAYOS SOTOMAYOR 4 VET E 00:44:31
138 207 JAVIER MECHA BALLESTER 29 VET A 00:44:38
139 103 CARLOS GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ 31 VET B INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:38
140 9 FRANCISCO JOSÉ ALCON CAMPOS 30 VET C 00:44:40
141 37 CARLOS BORREGUERO LOPEZ 32 VET B 00:44:41
142 356 JESUS GREGORIO GEA 3 JUNIOR-PROMESA RAJAOS RUNNER 00:44:41
143 78 RAÚL ESPINOSA NICOLÁS 30 VET A 00:44:42
144 348 FERNANDO VERA GALVEZ 31 VET C INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:43
145 248 JOSE MUNOZ MARTINEZ 32 VET C CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES 00:44:47
146 306 JUAN JOSÉ RUIZ MARTINEZ 31 VET A 00:44:49
147 164 JOSE LÓPEZ MOLINA 4 JUNIOR-PROMESA 00:44:50